Himitsu Chouhouin Erika

>> Saturday, October 8, 2011




Also Known As: 秘密諜報員 エリカ


Year: 2011

Summary:
Takahashi Erika (Kuriyama Chiaki), an ordinary housewife that one might see anywhere, has a secret that she cannot tell anyone. That is that she had once been a secret agent, or more specifically, a spy for the Cabinet Information Research Office. Those days are now behind her, and she has built a happy family with her salaryman husband and son who is of kindergarten age. No one knows that she used to be a spy. However, one day, Tozuka Soichi (Sugimoto Tetta), her former boss from her spy days, visits and beseeches her to help to fix the problems in the private sector. Putting her family first, Erika refuses Tozuka, but he threatens to expose her secret. So she is half compelled to help him! 



Download Links

For English Subtitles go to: http://www.d-addicts.com/forum/viewtopic_99954.htm

Episode 1 - Megaupload , Wupload

Episode 2 - Megaupload , Wupload

Episode 3 - Megaupload , Wupload

Episode 4 - Megaupload

Episode 5 - Megaupload

Episode 6 - 

Episode 7 - 

Episode 8 - 

Episode 9 - 

Episode 10 - 


Episode 11 - 

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Popular Dramas

  © Blogger template Snowy Winter by Ourblogtemplates.com 2009

Back to TOP